Col137A Modern Balcony Klcc View & Infinity Pool Apartment Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
Col137a Modern Balcony Klcc View & Infinity Pool Apartemen
5.3 Layak
Ulasan 4 ulasan

Col137A Modern Balcony Klcc View & Infinity Pool Apartment Kuala Lumpur

18 Jalan Dewan Sultan Sulaiman, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
Offering a private swimming pool, Col137A Modern Balcony Klcc View & Infinity Pool Apartment Kuala Lumpur is located 6 minutes' walk from the Quill City Mall. Wi-Fi and complimentary private parking are among the essentials at guests' disposal.
This apartment is 2 km from the state-of-the-art Aquaria Oceanarium and the modern Bank Negara Malaysia Museum and Art Gallery is 2.1 km away. The Historic Sri Maha Mariamman Hindu Temple is 10 minutes' drive from the 1-bedroom apartment.
This property includes a balcony with an air conditioner and a washing machine for utmost comfort. A highlight of the apartment for guests is the presence of hair dryers and bath sheets in the bathroom.
Col137A Modern Balcony Klcc View & Infinity Pool Apartment also comes with a fully-fitted kitchen. The 42 m² Col137A Modern Balcony Klcc View & Infinity Pool Apartment is in proximity to the Sultan Ismail city rail.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Penyejuk udara
  • Dilarang membawa hewan peliharaan
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Atraksi
  • Menara Kembar Petronas - 1.3 km
  • Merdeka Square - 1.5 km
  • Sultan Abdul Samad Building - 1.5 km
  • Pavilion Kuala Lumpur - 1.9 km
  • Sungei Wang Plaza - 2.1 km
  • Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 2.4 km
  • Parliament House - 2.7 km
  • Istana Negara Malaysia Palace - 3 km
  • Buddhist Maha Vihara - 4 km
  • Putra World Trade Centre - 1000 m
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 27 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Ampang Park Station - 2.1 km

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Dilarang merokok di tempat
  • Wifi
  • Parkir
  • Hewan peliharaan tidak diizinkan

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Pendingin ruangan
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Penyejuk udara
  • Dilarang membawa hewan peliharaan

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 15:00 hingga 23:59
Check-out: sampai 12:00
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Kam 2 Jul
Jum 3 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur